Saison 2017

Männer 1:
5. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Yves Baeriswyl (3), Patrick Kuster (10), Romano Colombi (2), Sebastian Kammer (6), Cornelia Tremp (Physiotherapeutin)
V vlnr: Fabio Kunz (11), Yannick Landolt (7), Martin Tremp (5), Cornelius Jäger (4)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Marting Stoob (Trainer), Katja Winiger (7), Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2)
V vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Celina Traxler (1), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
8. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Fabio Caspani (15), Kevin Parkel (20), Andreas Merk (14), Michael Merk (11), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V hlnr: Reto Castellucci (19), Robert Meierhofer (16), Max Krebser (13), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
3. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Katrin Rosenow (na), Ramona Kropf (11), Andrina Näf (16), Simona Kropf (7)
V vlnr: Selina Danuser (6), Jacqueline Merk (12), Renée Saethre (8)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
1. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Eric Martig (9), Marco Baumann (10), Philipp Krebser (5)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Reto Castellucci (5)
Es fehlt: Roman Tobler (1), Severin Hintermann (7)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2016

Männer 1:
6. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Fabio Kunz (11), Romano Colombi (2), Cyril Jäger (1), Yannick Landolt (7)
V vlnr: Sebastian Kammer (6), Martin Tremp (5), Yves Baeriswyl (3), Patrick Kuster (10), Cornelius Jäger (4)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Marting Stoob (Trainer), Celina Traxler (1), Katja Winiger (7), Nicole Münzing (4)
V vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
7. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Fabio Caspani (15), Andreas Merk (8), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V hlnr: Max Krebser (13), Robert Meierhofer (17), Philipp Meierhofer (17)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Katrin Rosenow (9), Ramona Kropf (11), Andrina Näf (16), Simona Kropf (7)
V vlnr: Selina Danuser (6), Jacqueline Merk (12), Renée Saethre (8)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
2. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Marco Kuster (6), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Reto Castellucci (5)
Es fehlt: Michael Merk (4), Andreas Buchholz (1), Marco Baumann (10)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2015

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Cyrill Jäger (1), Sebastian Kammer (6), Ives Baeriswyl (3), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (3), Martin Tremp (5), Romano Colombi (2)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Celina Traxler (1), Katja Winiger (7), Nicole Münzing (4)
V vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Stefan Helbling (Trainer), Patrick Kuster (10), Fabio Caspani (15), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
V hlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
3. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Simona Kropf (7), Livia Helbling (3), Jacqueline Condrau (9)
V vlnr: Jacqueline Merk (12), Renée Saethre (8)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
3. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Max Krebser (1), Reto Castellucci (5)
Es fehlt: Michael Merk
Herren 3

 


Saison 2014

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Cyrill Jäger (1), Sebastian Kammer (6), Ives Baeriswyl (3), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (3), Martin Tremp (5), Romano Colombi (2)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Celina Traxler (1), Renée Saethre (6), Martin Stoob (Trainer)
V vlnr: Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2), Nicole Münzing (4), Katja Winiger (7)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Stefan Helbling (Trainer), Patrick Kuster (10), Fabio Caspani (15), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
V hlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Simona Kropf (7), Jacqueline Merk (12), Selina Danuser (6)
V vlnr: Roland Widmer (Trainer), Livia Helbling (3), Jacqueline Condrau (9)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
1. Rang 1. Liga
(Meister)
H vlnr: Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Max Krebser (1), Reto Castellucci (5)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2013

Männer 1:
5. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Romano Colombi (2), Sebastian Kammer (6), Martin Tremp (5)
V vlnr: Marco Baumann (3), Cornelius Jäger (4), Cyrill Jäger (1), Fabio Kunz (11)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Tina Baumann (3), Katja Winiger (7), Janine Stoob (2)
V vlnr: Natalie Berchtold (8), Celina Traxler (1), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
5. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Roman Tobler (13), Robert Meierhofer (16), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V hlnr: Philipp Meierhofer (17), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Patrick Kuster (10), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Jacqueline Merk (), Simona Kropf (11), Renée Saethre (8), Laura Morger (12), Sarina Stadler (16)
V vlnr: Annika Huber (13), Jacqueline Condrau (9), Livia Helbling (3), Selina Danuser (6)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
2. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Reto Castellucci (5), Christoph Martig (3), Andreas Merk (8), Stefan Berchtold (4)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Marco Kuster (6), Fabio Caspani (9), Max Krebser (1)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2012

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Cornelius Jäger (4), Fabio Kunz (11), Cyrill Jäger (1)
V vlnr: Sebastian Kammer (6), Romano Colombi (2), Roger Beeler (7), Martin Tremp (5), Marco Baumann (3)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
2. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Celina Traxler (1), Janine Stoob (2), Daniela Späni (6), Katja Winiger (7)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Natalie Berchtold (8), Nicole Münzing (4), Tina Baumann (3)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
4. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Roman Tobler (13), Robert Meierhofer (16), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V hlnr: Philipp Meierhofer (17), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Patrick Kuster (10), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Katja Winiger (4), Ramona Kropf (10), Annika Huber (8)
V vlnr: Sergio Colombi (Trainer), Simona Kropf (1), Jaqueline Merk (6), Andrina Näf (17)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
4. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6), Fabio Caspani (9), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Valentin Haag (1), Michael Merk (5), Stefan Berchtold (4), Alain Marchon (7)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2011

Männer 1:
2. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Cyrill Jäger (1), Romano Colombi (2), Roger Beeler (7)
V vlnr: Martin Tremp (5), Sebastian Kammer (6), Marco Baumann (3), Cornelius Jäger (4)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
3. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Daniela Späni (6), Natalie Berchtold (8), Celina Traxler (1), Martin Stoob (Trainer)
V vlnr: Janine Stoob (2), Tina Baumann (3), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
vlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Cornelius Jäger (13), Kevin Parkel (20), Patrick Kuster (10), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
   
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Katja Winiger (4), Ramona Kropf (10), Annika Huber (8)
V vlnr: Sergio Colombi (Trainer), Simona Kropf (1), Jaqueline Merk (6), Andrina Näf (17)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
4. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Alain Marchon (7), Roman Tobler (1), Stefan Helbling (Coach)
V vlnr: Fabio Caspani (9), Christoph Martig (3), Marco Kuster (6)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2010

Männer 1:
3. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Reto Castellucci (4), Marco Baumann (3), Romano Colombi (2), Cyrill Jäger (1)
V vlnr: Roger Beeler (7), Sebastian Kammer (6), Martin Tremp (5), Mario Studer (fehlt)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Corinne Späni (7), Nicole Münzing (4), Janine Stoob (2), Celina Traxler (1)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Tina Baumann (3), Natalie Berchtold (8), Daniela Späni (6)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Patrick Kuster (10), Kevin Parkel (20), Yves Baeriswyl (15)
V vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (13), Fabio Kunz (11), Robert Meierhofer (16), Philipp Meierhofer (17)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
3. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Jaqueline Merk (6), Andrina Näf (17), Simona Kropf (1), Katja Winiger (13), Sergio Colombi (Trainer)
V vlnr: Ramona Kropf (10), Ursula Mahler (12), Annika Huber (3), Corinne Kilchenmann (16)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
3. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (27), Roman Tobler (22), Valentin Haag (21), Stefan Helbling (Coach)
V vlnr: Marco Kuster (25), Alain Marchon (19), Stefan Berchtold (24), Christoph Martig (26)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2009

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Marco Baumann (3), Martin Tremp (5), Cyrill Jäger (1), Valentin Haag (Betreuer)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Sebastian Kammer (6), Reto Castellucci (4), Roger Beeler (7), Patrick Kuster (10)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
5. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Ignaz Berchtold (Trainer), Tina Baumann (3), Celina Traxler (1), Daniela Späni (6), Ruedi Jäger (Betreuer), Bruno Traxler (Betreuer)
V vlnr: Janine Stoob (2), Corinne Späni (7), Natalie Berchtold (8), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
3. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Fabian Kühne (19) Christoph Martig (12), Cornelius Jäger (20)
V vlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Fabio Kunz (11)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Ursula Mahler (12), Corinne Kilchenmann (16), Ramona Kropf (10), Andrina Näf (17)
V vlnr: Jana Stadler (3), Katja Winiger (13), Jaqueline Merk (6), Simona Kropf (1)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
1. Rang 1. Liga
(Meister)
H vlnr: Alian Marchon (5), Stefan Berchtold (8), Valentin Haag (3), Romano Colombi (7)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (2), Yves Baeriswyl (1), Marco Traxler (4), Kevin Parkel (6)
Herren 3