Saison 2016/17

Männer 1:
6. Rang NLA
(Abstieg)
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Armin Runer (1), Cornelia Tremp (Physio), Fabio Kunz (11), Yannick Landolt (7), Romano Colomobi (2)
V vlnr: Patrick Kuster (10), Cornelius Jäger (3), Sebastian Kammer (6), Martin Tremp (5), Yves Baeriswyl (3)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:

1. Rang NLA
(CH-Meister)

H vlnr: Nicole Münzing (4), Celina Traxler (1), Natalie Berchtold (8), Martin Stoob (Trainer)
V vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Katja Winiger (7), Janine Stoob (2)
Frauen 1
Männer 2:
6. Rang NLB
(Abstieg)
H vlnr: Fabio Caspani (15), Andreas Merk (8), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V hlnr: Max Krebser (13), Robert Meierhofer (16), Philipp Meierhofer (17)
Fehlend: Reto Castellucci (14), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
Vlnr: Renée Saethre (8), Jacqueline Condrau (6), Andrina Näf (16), Katrin Rosenow (9), Jacqueline Merk (12), Simona Kropf (7), Ramona Kropf (11)
Frauen 2
Männer 3:
2. Rang 1. Liga
(Abstieg)
H vlnr: Marco Kuster (6), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2)
Fehlend: Andreas Buchholz (1), Christian Abderhalden (4), Philipp Krebser (5), Marco Baumann (10)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2015/16

Männer 1:
5. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Cyrill Jäger (1), Sebastian Kammer (6), Ives Baeriswyl (3), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (3), Martin Tremp (5), Romano Colombi (2)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
(Meister)
H vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Celina Traxler (1), Katja Winiger (7), Nicole Münzing (4)
V vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
4. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stefan Helbling (Trainer), Patrick Kuster (10), Fabio Caspani (15), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
V hlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Simona Kropf (7), Livia Helbling (3), Jacqueline Condrau (9)
V vlnr: Roland Widmer (Trainer, fehlt), Jacqueline Merk (12), Renée Saethre (8)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
3. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6), Christoph Martig (3), Michael Merk (4, fehlt)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Max Krebser (1), Reto Castellucci (5)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2014/15

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Cyrill Jäger (1), Sebastian Kammer (6), Ives Baeriswyl (3), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (3), Martin Tremp (5), Romano Colombi (2)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Celina Traxler (1), Renée Saethre (6), Martin Stoob (Trainer)
V vlnr: Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2), Nicole Münzing (4), Katja Winiger (7)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
3. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stefan Helbling (Trainer), Patrick Kuster (10), Fabio Caspani (15), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
V hlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Simona Kropf (7), Jacqueline Merk (12), Selina Danuser (6)
V vlnr: Roland Widmer (Trainer), Livia Helbling (3), Jacqueline Condrau (9)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
3. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6, nicht dabei), Christoph Martig (3), Michael Merk (4, fehlt)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Max Krebser (1), Reto Castellucci (5)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2013/14

Männer 1:
6. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Romano Colombi (2), Sebastian Kammer (6), Martin Tremp (5)
V vlnr: Marco Baumann (3) (nicht mehr dabei), Cornelius Jäger (4), Cyrill Jäger (1), Fabio Kunz (11), Yves Baeriswyl (fehlt)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
2. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Tina Baumann (3), Katja Winiger (7), Janine Stoob (2)
V vlnr: Natalie Berchtold (8), Celina Traxler (1), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
2. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Roman Tobler (13) (nicht mehr dabei), Robert Meierhofer (16), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V vlnr: Philipp Meierhofer (17), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Patrick Kuster (10), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
4. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Jacqueline Merk (), Simona Kropf (11), Renée Saethre (8), Laura Morger (12), Sarina Stadler (16)
V vlnr: Annika Huber (13), Jacqueline Condrau (9), Livia Helbling (3), Selina Danuser (6)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
7. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Reto Castellucci (5), Christoph Martig (3) (nicht mehr dabei), Andreas Merk (8), Stefan Berchtold (4) (verletzt)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Marco Kuster (6), Fabio Caspani (9), Max Krebser (1)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2012/13

Männer 1:
4. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Fabio Kunz (11), Romano Colombi (2), Cyrill Jäger (1)
V vlnr: Sebastian Kammer (6), Marco Baumann (3), Martin Tremp (5), Cornelius Jäger (4)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
1. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Celina Traxler (1), Janine Stoob (2), Daniela Späni (6), Katja Winiger (7)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Natalie Berchtold (8), Nicole Münzing (4), Tina Baumann (3)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
4. Rang NLB
H vlnr: Stephan Lemmenmeier (12), Roman Tobler (13), Robert Meierhofer (16), Stefan Helbling (Trainer)
V vlnr: Philipp Meierhofer (17), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Patrick Kuster (10), Kevin Parkel (20)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Jacqueline Merk (), Simona Kropf (11), Renée Saethre (8), Laura Morger (12), Sarina Stadler (16)
V vlnr: Annika Huber (13), Jacqueline Condrau (9), Livia Helbling (3), Selina Danuser (6)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
2. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Andreas Merk (8), Marco Kuster (6), Fabio Caspani (9), Christoph Martig (3)
V vlnr: Valentin Haag (1), Michael Merk (5), Stefan Berchtold (4), Alain Marchon (7)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2011/12

Männer 1:
2. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Cyrill Jäger (1), Cornelius Jäger (4), Martin Tremp (5), Roger Beeler (7)
V vlnr: Sebastian Kammer (6), Romano Colombi (2), Marco Baumann (3), Fabio Kunz (11)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:
3. Rang NLA
H vlnr: Daniela Späni (6), Janine Stoob (2), Tina Baumann (3), Corinne Späni (7), Martin Stoob (Trainer)
V vlnr: Nicole Münzing (4), Natalie Berchtold (8), Celina Traxler (1)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
1. Rang 1. Liga
(Meister, Aufstieg NLB)
H vlnr: Roman Tobler (13), Yves Baeriswyl (15), Patrick Kuster (10), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Philipp Meierhofer (17), Robert Meierhofer (16), Stephan Lemmenmeier (12)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:
1. Rang NLB
(Meister)
H vlnr: Katja Winiger (4), Ramona Kropf (10), Annika Huber (8)
V vlnr: Sergio Colombi (Trainer), Simona Kropf (1), Jaqueline Merk (6), Andrina Näf (17)
Damen 2
Männer 3:
2. Rang 2. Liga
(Aufstieg 1. Liga)
H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Alain Marchon (7), Roman Tobler (1), Stefan Helbling (Coach)
V vlnr: Fabio Caspani (9), Christoph Martig (3), Marco Kuster (6)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2010/11

Männer 1:
1. Rang NLA
(CH-Meister)
H vlnr: Roger Beeler (7), Cyrill Jäger (1), Reto Castellucci (4), Marcel Cathomas (Trainer)
V vlnr: Marco Baumann (3), Martin Tremp (5), Sebastian Kammer (6), Romano Colombi (2)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:

3. Rang NLA

H vlnr: Corinne Späni (7), Nicole Münzing (4), Janine Stoob (2),  Celina Traxler (1)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Tina Baumann (3), Natalie Berchtold (8), Daniela Späni (6)
Damen 1
Männer 2:

1. Rang 1. Liga
(Meister)

Vlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Cornelius Jäger (13), Kevin Parkel (20), Patrick Kuster (10),  Yves Baeriswyl (15), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:

4. Rang NLB

H vlnr: Jaqueline Merk (6), Andrina Näf (17), Simona Kropf (1), Katja Winiger (13), Sergio Colombi (Trainer)
V vlnr: Ramona Kropf (10), Ursula Mahler (12), Annika Huber (3), Corinne Kilchenmann (16)
Damen 2
Männer 3:

1. Rang 2. Liga
(Meister)

H vlnr: Fabian Zahner (27), Roman Tobler (22), Valentin Haag (21), Stefan Helbling (Coach)
V vlnr: Marco Kuster (25), Alain Marchon (19), Stefan Berchtold (24), Christoph Martig (26)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2009/10

Männer 1:
1. Rang NLB
(Aufstieg NLA)
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Marco Baumann (3), Cyrill Jäger (1), Martin Tremp (5), Reto Castellucci (4)
V vlnr: Romano Colombi (18), Patrick Kuster (14), Roger Beeler (15), Sebastian Kammer (6)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:

5. Rang NLA

H vlnr: Martin Stoob (Trainer), Celina Traxler (1), Natalie Berchtold (8), Janine Stoob (2)
V vlnr: Daniela Späni (6), Tina Baumann (3), Corinne Späni (7), Nicole Münzing (4)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
5. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Christian Schluep (Trainer), Fabian Kühne (19), Cornelius Jäger (13) 
V vlnr: Robert Meierhofer (16), Philipp Meierhofer (17), Fabio Kunz (11)
Fehlend: Kevin Parkel (12), Yves Baeriswyl
Herren 2
Frauen 2:

3. Rang NLB
(Meister)

H vlnr: Ursula Mahler (12), Corinne Kilchenmann (16), Ramona Kropf (10), Andrina Näf (17)
V vlnr: Jana Stadler (3), Katja Winiger (13), Jaqueline Merk (6), Simona Kropf (1)
Damen 2
Männer 3:

1. Rang 2. Liga
(Meister)

H vlnr: Alian Marchon (5), Christoph Martig (2), Valentin Haag (3), Stefan Helbling (Coach)
V vlnr: Roman Tobler (1), Fabian Zahner (7), Stefan Berchtold (8), Marco Kuster (6)
Herren 3

 


Saison 2008/09

Männer 1:
6. Rang NLA
(Abstieg NLB)
H vlnr: Marcel Cathomas (Trainer), Valentin Haag (7), Reto Castellucci (4), Cyrill Jäger (1), Martin Tremp (5), Mario Studer (8)
V vlnr: Fabian Zahner (2), Marco Baumann (3), Roger Beeler (15), Sebastian Kammer (6)
Herren 1
Frauen 1:

4. Rang NLA

H vlnr: Tina Baumann (3), Celina Traxler (1), Daniela Späni (6)
V vlnr: Verena Kohnke (5), Natalie Berchtold (8), Corinne Späni (7)
Damen 1
Männer 2:
3. Rang 1. Liga
H vlnr: Cornelius Jäger (13), Patrick Kuster (14), Christoph Martig (12), Christian Schluep (Trainer)
V vlnr: Roman Tobler (20), Robert Meierhofer (16), Fabio Kunz (11), Philipp Meierhofer (17)
Herren 2
Frauen 2:

1. Rang NLB
(Meister)

H vlnr: Sergio Colombi (Trainer), Jacqueline Merk (6), Janine Stoob (7), Katja Winiger (13), Simona Kropf (1)
V vlnr: Ursula Mahler (12), Andrina Näf (17), Corinne Kilchenmann (16), Ramona Kropf (10)
Damen 2
Männer 3:

1. Rang 2. Liga
(Meister)

H vlnr: Fabian Kühne (5), Valentin Haag (3), Stefan Berchtold (8), Romano Colombi (7)
V vlnr: Martin Stoob (2), Yves Baeriswyl (1), Kevin Parkel (6)
Herren 3